Current First Team Members

Current First Team Members

Class

2012 | 2013 | 2014

First Team Class of 2012

NAME CITY ST
Chance Allen Missouri City TX
Kyle Anderson Fairview NJ
David Andoh San Jose CA
Dallas Anglin Montclair NJ
Iyad Assad West Allis WI
Aaron Bacote Hampton VA
Glenn Baral Albany CA
Camyn Boone Mesa AZ
Elliott Christians Cedar Rapids IA
Adam Coble Greensboro NC
Antoine Davis San Diego CA
Perry Ellis Wichita KS
Jamal Ferguson Norfolk VA
Thomas Francke Charleston WV
Michael Gesell South Sioux City NE
DeAndre Grady Grand Rapids MI
Justin Griego Albuquerque NM
D.J. Griggs Lake Jackson TX
Rhett Harrelson Enterprise AL
Robert Houston Memphis TN
R.J. Hunter Jr. Indianapolis IN
Komichael Jackson Gulfport MS
Grant Jerrett Chino Hills CA
Tyler Lewis Statesville NC
Albert Lomomba Madison WI
Richard Longrus Jr. Fremont CA
Kenneth Martin Peoria AZ
Montana Mayfield East Norriton PA
Tony Mayfield Milwaukee WI
Kellen McCormick West Bloomfield MI
Darryl Milburn Jr. Baton Rouge LA
Kyle Molock Dublin OH
Evan Nolte Alpharetta GA
Marcus Paige Marion IA
Jordan Price Conyers GA
J-Mychal Reese Bryan TX
Cleon Roberts Miami FL
James Robinson III Mitchellville MD
Seth Rosenbauer Blufton OH
Winston Shepard III Fresno TX
Zelvin Smith Jr. Kenner LA
D'Vauntes Smith-Rivera Indianapolis IN
Eli Stalzer Brea CA
Jourdan Stickler Annapolis MD
Jamaree Strickland San Pablo CA
Jean-Pierre Tokoto Menomonee Falls WI
Fred Vanvleet Rockford IL
Morris Wright II Zachary LA
Dominic Artis Vallejo CA
Jamel Artis Baltimore MD
Michael Avery Lake Sherwood CA
Dekeeba Battee-Aston Dallas TX
Jaylen Beckham Lexington KY
Josephus Bell Gainesville FL
Siyani Chambers Golden Valley MN
Dajuan Coleman Syracuse NY
William Goodwin Decatur GA
Dalante' Dunklin Chula Vista CA
Gary Harris Jr. Fishers IN
Traveon Henry Lauderdale Lakes FL
Xavier Johnson Murrieta CA
Jamal Lewis Springdale MD
Isaiah Miles Owings Mills MD
Jamar Morris Madison WI
Nkereuwem Okoro Bronx NY
Virgil Parker Lithonia GA
Elijah Ray Gary IN
Dewayne Russell Peoria AZ
Jeremy Saunders Hampton VA
Jarnell Stokes Memphis TN
Rasheed Sulaimon Houston TX
Gabe York West Covina CA

First Team Class of 2013

NAME CITY ST
Jubril Adekoya Tinley Park IL
Alesandro Alberto St. Pete Beach FL
Nathaniel Britt II Upper Marlboro MD
Rodney Bullock Jr. Hampton VA
Bradley Christian Cocoa FL
Taji Coger Raleigh NC
Austin Colbert Florham Park NJ
Eric Cooper Jr. Ontario CA
D'Andre Downey Milwaukee WI
Alex Foster Orland Park IL
Anton Gill Raleigh NC
Byron Gladden Jr. Charlotte NC
Charles Glover III Bowie MD
Nicholas Gorski Chesterfield VA
Collin Hartman Fishers IN
Kris Jenkins Upper Marlboro MD
Ronald Jones Augusta GA
Dylan Jones Missouri City TX
Nicholas King Memphis TN
Maurice Kirby Flagstaff AZ
Matt Kruse Monticello IL
Markel Leonard Vallejo CA
Isaiah Lopez Buckeye AZ
Jairus Lyles Silver Spring MD
Jamaar McKay-Taylor Milwaukee WI
Darin Minniefield Sugar Land TX
Dallas Moore St. Petersburg FL
Jabari Parker Chicago IL
Johnny Patterson III Chicago IL
Rodney Purvis Raleigh NC
Julius Randle Mckinney TX
Stanford Robinson Jr. Hyattsville MD
Ramone Snowden Virginia Beach VA
Jordan Swopshire O'Fallon MO
Ishmail Wainright Raytown MO
Derrick Walton Detroit MI
David White Jr. St. Petersburg FL
DeAndre Williams Temple Hills MD
Devin Williams Cincinnati OH
Troy Williams Hampton VA

First Team Class of 2014

NAME CITY ST
Larry Austin Springfield IL
Leron Black Memphis TN
Parker Cartwright Valley Glen CA
Jaemon Catchings Bryam MS
Jackson Davis Lexington KY
Maurice Dunlap II Greenwood MS
Drake Harris Comstock Park MI
Tyler Herron Cleveland OH
Bradley Jacks Fort Washington MD
Justin Jefferson Marietta GA
Dakari Johnson Brooklyn NY
Tyus Jones Apple Valley MN
Shelton Mitchell Waxhaw NC
Sean O'Mara Glen Ellyn IL
Kelly Oubre Jr. Houston TX
Jacob Parker Meridianville AL
Darryl Peak Gaffney SC
Trayvon Reed Montgomery AL
John Roberts Indianapolis IN
Noah Robotham Las Vegas NV
Duante Stephens Chicago IL
Paul White Chicago IL
Jacob Wright Minneapolis MN

Discuss This Article